| 562K |
| $9.0M |
| -13.4% |
| 5.616% |
| 0.00% |
| 4 | CARRONADE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LP | 468K | $7.5M | +2.4% | 4.676% | 0.13% |
| 5 | Fund 1 Investments, LLC | 422K | $6.8M | -45.8% | 4.225% | 1.12% |
| 6 | VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 421K | $6.7M | +283.5% | 4.210% | 0.00% |
| 7 | BlackRock, Inc. | 312K | $5.0M | +14.6% | 3.117% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Contrarius Group Holdings Ltd | 307K | $4.9M | 0.0% | 3.072% | 0.23% |
| 9 | PRELUDE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 295K | $4.7M | +188.2% | 2.948% | 0.34% |
| 10 | SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 246K | $3.9M | +7.8% | 2.459% | 0.00% |
| 11 | 683 Capital Management, LLC | 242K | $3.9M | +61.3% | 2.421% | 0.19% |
| 12 | AEGON USA Investment Management, LLC | 230K | $3.7M | +13.0% | 2.301% | 2.63% |
| 13 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | 196K | $3.2M | -10.8% | 1.957% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Quinn Opportunity Partners LLC | 171K | $2.7M | +11.5% | 1.710% | 0.13% |
| 15 | LANDSCAPE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.L.C. | 159K | $2.5M | +53.3% | 1.586% | 0.16% |
| 16 | GUGGENHEIM CAPITAL LLC | 154K | $2.5M | 0.0% | 1.540% | 0.02% |
| 17 | GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 126K | $2.0M | +7.5% | 1.258% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Blue Owl Capital Holdings LP | 84K | $1.3M | -11.8% | 0.844% | 0.20% |
| 19 | CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 82K | $1.3M | +65.7% | 0.817% | 0.00% |
| 20 | FourWorld Capital Management LLC | 78K | $1.2M | +87.2% | 0.780% | 1.13% |
| 21 | VANGUARD FIDUCIARY TRUST CO | 62K | $989K | +20.9% | 0.619% | 0.00% |
| 22 | Mount Lucas Management LP | 60K | $959K | 0.0% | 0.600% | 0.34% |
| 23 | CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 54K | $869K | +49.5% | 0.544% | 0.00% |
| 24 | STATE STREET CORP | 51K | $817K | +17.7% | 0.511% | 0.00% |
| 25 | Susquehanna Portfolio Strategies, LLC | 47K | $756K | +15.2% | 0.473% | 0.01% |
denotes a marquee investor (Buffett, Burry, ARK, Tiger Global, Pershing Square, Baupost and other widely-followed managers). “% of Fund” shows how much of that investor’s total 13F portfolio is invested in WW — a direct measure of their conviction.
| 0.00% |
| 18.15 pp |
| $0M |
| 100% |
| Q4 2024 | 3 | +50% | 18.15% | +18.15 pp | $215M | +858540012% |
| Q3 2024 | 2 | — | 0.00% | — | $0M | — |
Source: SEC 13F institutional filings. Ownership % requires market cap data and will show once linked. Δ columns compare to the immediately prior filed quarter.
9 institutions opened new positions in WW during Q2 2026, while 14 fully exited. 55 added to existing positions and 11 trimmed.
WW institutional ownership rose by 1.22 percentage points quarter-over-quarter, with a net change of -6 holders.
The top 10 institutions account for 66.0% of all reported 13F value in WW, and the top 25 account for 93.6%.
All data is sourced from SEC Form 13F filings, which institutional investment managers with at least $100M in assets are required to file each quarter. We process every 13F filing from EDGAR and recompute the aggregates after each cycle. Insider transactions are sourced from Form 4 filings.